Lista de Inscritos para o 3º Pedal das Águas

Legenda:

 

Preto - Inscrito

Negrito - Inscrito com pagamento confirmado

1) Jeferson Furtado            MTB    Passo Fundo / RS

2) Cleber Picoli               MTB    Erechim / RS

3) Lauro Rosset                MTB    Erechim / RS

4) Jorge Tomazoni              MTB    Erechim / RS

5) Bruno Scherer Ruani         MTB    Passo Fundo / RS

6) Fabricio Miranda            MTB    Erechim / RS

7) Jonathan Urmann             MTB    Concórdia / SC

8) Fernando Kramatschek        SPEED  Erechim / RS

9) Clarice Moraes              MTB    Erechim / RS

10) Leandro Luiz Cara          MTB    Passo Fundo / RS

11) Vladimir Cavagni           MTB    Passo Fundo / RS

12) Júlio César Tramontini     MTB    Erechim / RS

13) Maciel Liotto              MTB    Erechim / RS

14) André Luís Moraes          MTB    Erechim / RS

15) Giovani Pierozan           MTB    Erechim / RS

16) Giovani Luís Gaik          MTB    Erechim / RS

17) Moises Mattana D'Agostini  MTB    Erechim / RS

18) Mateus May                 MTB    Erechim / RS

19) Gilmar Antonio Rosa        MTB    Concórdia / SC

20) Guilherme Lopes Lanzana    MTB    Erechim / RS

21) Flaviano Stumm             MTB    Barão de Cotegipe / RS

22) Fernanda Cristina Calza    MTB    Erechim / RS

23) Priscila Salvi             MTB    Erechim / RS

24) Franciano Ricardo Serafini MTB    Erechim / RS

25) Adriano Miguel Vilbert     SPEED  Concórdia / SC

26) Ildo Alberto Rebelatto     MTB    Jacutinga / RS

27) Roni Paulo Kalinoski       SPEED  Erechim / RS

28) Diego Biermann             MTB    Erechim / RS

29) Daniel Badalotti           MTB    Erechim / RS

30) Ricardo Badalotti          MTB    Erechim / RS

31) Adriane De Marchi Pereira  MTB    Erechim / RS

32) Gustavo Vinicius Mario     MTB    Passo Fundo / RS

33) Everton Barbieri           MTB    Erechim / RS

34) Renato Adami Junior        SPEED  Erechim / RS

35) Jeferson I. M. da Silva    MTB    Jacutinga / RS

36) Felipe Soares de Andrades  MTB    Gaurama / RS

37) Sergio Antonio Soares      MTB    Erechim / RS

38) Paulo Cezar Oro            MTB    Erechim / RS

39) Melquier J. Ciapparini Jr. MTB    Jacutinga / RS

40) Rodrigo Scaratti           MTB    Jacutinga / RS

41) Sidinei Perdoncini         MTB    Erechim / RS

42) Luan Fioravanti            MTB    Barão de Cotegipe / RS

43) Clécio Fiorentin           MTB    Erechim / RS

44) Claus A. de Oliveira       MTB    Erechim / RS

45) Ronan Vagner dos Santos    MTB    Getúlio Vargas / RS

46) Gilmar Antonio Barro       MTB    Erechim / RS

47) Alex Brunetto Eloi         MTB    Erechim / RS

48) Luciano Artifon            SPEED  Erechim / RS

49) Vinicius Barbieri          SPEED  Erechim / RS

50) Patrick C. Gasparin        MTB    Erechim / RS

51) Pablo Luis Tomazelli       MTB    Erechim / RS

52) Nilton Oliveira            MTB    Erechim / RS

53) Rafael Pasa Binotto        MTB    Barão de Cotegipe / RS

54) Paulo Cezar Pereira        MTB    Erechim / RS

55) Elson Rosset               MTB    Erechim / RS

56) Eric Pagnoncelli           MTB    Erechim / RS

57) Vinicius Dalla Corte       MTB    Erechim / RS

58) Julio Cesar Sanzovo        MTB    Erechim / RS

59) João Fernando Oliveira     MTB    Erechim / RS

60) Alexandre Rossi            MTB    Getúlio Vargas / RS

61) Bruno Vassoler             MTB    Getúlio Vargas / RS

62) Lucas Dallabona            MTB    Barão de Cotegipe / RS

63) Jane Carla B. Andreolla    MTB    Erechim / RS

64) Silvio Zanette             MTB    Erechim / RS

65) Leandro Pasa Binotto       MTB    Barão de Cotegipe / RS

66) Renan Dallabona            MTB    Barão de Cotegipe / RS

67) Carlos Alberto Bonet       MTB    Erechim / RS

68) Andre Rigo                 MTB    Erechim / RS

69) Vanessa Beitler            MTB    Erechim / RS

70) Ricardo Mattia             SPEED  Erechim / RS

71) Rodrigo Zimmer             MTB    Erechim / RS

72) Paulo Badalotti            MTB    Erechim / RS

73) Anderson Silveira          SPEED  Santa Maria / RS

74) Rogerio Luis Dal Agnol     MTB    Erechim / RS

75) Gustavo Poy                MTB    Ibirubá / RS

76) Matheus Cavaletti          MTB    Erechim / RS

77) Daniel Dal Medico          MTB    Erechim / RS

78) Valkiria Valesca Dorigoni  MTB    Erechim / RS

79) Nei Luis Zulian            MTB    Erechim / RS

80) Rui Edson Kalinoski        MTB    Erechim / RS

81) Aline Gerevini             SPEED  Erechim / RS

82) Rinede Manfredini          MTB    Erechim / RS

83) Airton Bortoluzzi          MTB    Erechim / RS

84) Juliana Diuli              MTB    Erechim / RS

85) André Gonçalves            MTB    Erechim / RS

© PÉ NO PEDAL - DIREITOS RESERVADOS